Metals & Mining Industry Email Lists

Metals & Mining Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 137,892
With Postal & Phones: 1,001,956

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Industry Sector lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Metals & Mining contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina2,15314,257
Australia13,892106,055
Bahrain99628
Belgium8645,446
Brazil13,53195,129
Canada8,64562,379
Chile9,51167,977
China12,00790,575
Colombia2,04314,190
Denmark410806
Egypt5563,329
Finland3183,058
France1,16410,693
Germany1,66310,685
Hong Kong4911,398
India13,443101,789
Indonesia7,06053,729
Ireland270955
Italy1,7399,780
Japan3962,161
Kuwait84172
Malaysia3953,323
Mexico2,87822,470
Netherlands6175,968
New Zealand4242,367
Peru5,72543,255
Philippines1,4528,413
Poland7624,834
Russia3,23526,541
Saudi Arabia8414,686
Singapore2432,511
South Africa10,11576,035
South Korea6363,183
Spain2,81121,254
Switzerland4622,497
Taiwan3451,062
Thailand4581,885
Turkey3,74525,884
UAE5714,902
UK2,34119,281
USA8,20558,437
Venezuela1,0206,719
Vietnam2721,258
Total137,8921,001,956