Supply Chain and Logistics Industry Email Lists

Supply Chain and Logistics Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 459,864
With Postal & Phones: 3,380,484

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Supply Chain & Logistics Email lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Supply Chain and Logistics contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina5,17743,631
Australia11,00286,741
Bahrain2721,656
Belgium5,11340,378
Brazil42,987320,262
Canada19,759142,786
Chile4,82633,045
China32,810237,326
Colombia5,47142,130
Denmark3,56428,211
Egypt1,5269,680
Finland1,5329,001
France78,280574,369
Germany11,85183,599
Hong Kong1,55313,532
India29,772215,880
Indonesia5,84844,152
Ireland1,40112,421
Italy10,15177,754
Japan6786,410
Kuwait4743,901
Malaysia2,98920,365
Mexico9,55971,244
Netherlands12,61591,367
New Zealand2,19314,549
Peru3,55828,170
Philippines3,02423,538
Poland4,15328,857
Russia10,08275,064
Saudi Arabia1,60913,207
Singapore3,21421,279
South Africa9,63872,553
South Korea7687,072
Spain12,09889,050
Switzerland2,95320,833
Taiwan7726,368
Thailand1,1369,753
Turkey6,09543,764
UAE4,99333,534
UK29,732214,124
USA61,248444,924
Venezuela2,00516,097
Vietnam1,3837,907
Total459,8643,380,484