Healthcare Industry Email Lists

Healthcare Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 810,630
With Postal & Phones: 5,943,361

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose contacts from over 60 countries in our healthcare contact database.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Industry Sector lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Healthcare contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina13,933106,091
Australia27,553204,971
Bahrain3893,201
Belgium10,81480,601
Brazil29,623214,064
Canada45,878336,375
Chile6,05844,955
China27,730203,931
Colombia7,02054,902
Denmark6,99048,843
Egypt4,66935,549
Finland2,19414,563
France30,074218,084
Germany10,15577,059
Hong Kong1,4539,882
India54,047396,004
Indonesia5,24341,197
Ireland5,44537,566
Italy33,060244,264
Japan3,49424,777
Kuwait1,0587,000
Malaysia4,23829,481
Mexico14,516108,158
Netherlands42,025308,248
New Zealand5,00935,840
Peru4,72332,290
Philippines9,69472,231
Poland2,85519,386
Russia10,47578,659
Saudi Arabia8,53264,478
Singapore2,95920,873
South Africa9,05167,534
South Korea1,29011,611
Spain14,765109,246
Switzerland4,67436,312
Taiwan2,98519,608
Thailand1,63714,145
Turkey7,99357,620
UAE6,79348,135
UK71,219524,279
USA252,9311,845,673
Venezuela4,42930,145
Vietnam9575,530
Total810,6305,943,361