Automotive Industry Email Lists

Automotive Industry Total Contacts

With Emails: 89,620
With Postal & Phones: 644,058

FrescoData drives to deliver the best of the automotive industry executive email list to its clients. For a marketer, the formative step to a successful Automotive direct email marketing campaign is gearing up with an absolute thorough email marketing list of the automotive Industry executives. So, FrescoData is where a marketer discovers an appropriate medium of giving the right meaning to his business, that of accessing the up-to-date email marketing list of executives from the Automotive industry. With a premium data of automotive executives, FrescoData strives to ensure that these are licensed from authenticated sources such as automotive Industry magazines subscribers’ database, automotive Industry association members, auto Industry trade shows and exhibitions and more.

All the automotive email marketing lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData’s auto email list yields maximum ROI for a marketer, mainly because FrescoData helps reach the right audience including demographic, title and industry attributes, along with other standard fields such as first name, last name, email address, job titles, phone number, fax number, postal address etc

FrescoData accelerates Marketing Campaigns

FrescoData’s dedicated team of data researchers are the backbone of our business, as they help us stay in the forefront of the realm of providing targeted lists. Every record is verified by our data analysts, making the list unique, accurate and different. Accessing the information of these automotive Industry executives in a customized manner is an advantage for the marketer, for FrescoData simplifies its lists for successful automotive email marketing deliverability.

The list is updated continually periodically, supported by a complete update every six months. FrescoData’s automotive email lists allow marketers to conduct successful email marketing campaigns, making us a one stop data shop:

Segmentation of Automotive contacts by Country

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina3,08826,192
Australia7,23356,449
Bahrain3231,695
Belgium3,33827,289
Brazil25,730192,499
Canada16,822125,771
Chile1,21311,775
China31,540228,785
Colombia2,53116,288
Denmark1,23511,941
Egypt1,73510,480
Finland8373,924
France13,01097,169
Germany16,281123,238
Hong Kong7272,389
India51,236376,946
Indonesia8,70360,619
Ireland1,4368,298
Italy9,05667,571
Japan2,28715,242
Kuwait6273,119
Malaysia2,88322,512
Mexico13,26695,383
Netherlands6,79948,180
New Zealand1,5209,643
Peru1,0759,310
Philippines2,34918,611
Poland3,02423,536
Russia7,57357,474
Saudi Arabia1,80712,462
Singapore1,0607,011
South Africa6,38348,786
South Korea1,73314,117
Spain7,93456,459
Switzerland1,62010,372
Taiwan5495,235
Thailand1,92112,570
Turkey9,01066,506
UAE3,23922,187
UK24,140178,419
USA50,124368,096
Venezuela1,54712,756
Vietnam7323,884
Total349,2762,571,188
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Providing the right database for the right audience
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Generating more leads while spending less time and money
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Improving the Sales Conversion rate
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Generating Repeat Sales

Our automotive email list is offered to the marketers at cost -effective pricing. Being in the business of providing up-to-date email marketing lists, FrescoData substantiates the fact that it is crucial to keeps themselves abreast with the latest moves in the industry and therefore constantly updates and compiles the email lists useful for each business.