Telecommunications Industry Email Lists

Telecommunications Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 367,249
With Postal & Phones: 2,665,940

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
Telecommunications email lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Telecommunications contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina6,93647,175
Australia8,00260,601
Bahrain2942,881
Belgium2,82121,984
Brazil29,430214,115
Canada16,499117,527
Chile5,39036,507
China22,921165,870
Colombia8,39059,063
Denmark2,09113,808
Egypt4,65430,331
Finland2,06616,544
France12,39193,380
Germany6,17048,691
Hong Kong1,64810,575
India56,089410,185
Indonesia8,37763,346
Ireland1,87612,972
Italy10,58078,697
Japan1,4439,079
Kuwait4544,045
Malaysia4,16829,698
Mexico12,30587,641
Netherlands5,33736,776
New Zealand1,56012,122
Peru4,31630,049
Philippines5,66642,095
Poland3,12623,554
Russia7,08153,882
Saudi Arabia4,53131,620
Singapore2,03915,622
South Africa6,57045,776
South Korea1,83711,225
Spain13,940101,038
Switzerland1,66714,364
Taiwan2,21214,689
Thailand1,1419,793
Turkey5,81640,998
UAE3,92227,174
UK21,527156,423
USA44,941327,341
Venezuela3,96128,186
Vietnam1,0648,498
Total367,2492,665,940