Non Profit Industry Email Lists

Non Profit Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 121,118
With Postal & Phones: 883,106

All the lists on FrescoData’s non profit contact databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Industry Sector lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Non Profit contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina5595,173
Australia5,01542,714
Bahrain35180
Belgium1,49812,332
Brazil3,23027,961
Canada9,21865,836
Chile8066,621
China2,11019,057
Colombia1,85111,325
Denmark1,4439,074
Egypt3983,640
Finland6383,201
France2,55316,454
Germany1,3448,352
Hong Kong7083,715
India8,19762,760
Indonesia1,6269,685
Ireland8355,371
Italy1,63213,376
Japan6655,589
Kuwait96409
Malaysia7534,044
Mexico1,3068,078
Netherlands5,26139,869
New Zealand6886,483
Peru4754,932
Philippines1,67910,797
Poland2532,068
Russia8694,888
Saudi Arabia4211,615
Singapore3013,661
South Africa2,70417,552
South Korea5512,565
Spain2,10613,916
Switzerland6956,391
Taiwan4462,528
Thailand3693,429
Turkey9596,274
UAE4591,891
UK15,389110,882
USA40,060293,903
Venezuela4571,880
Vietnam4602,635
Total121,118883,106