Banking and Financial Industry Email Lists

Banking and Financial Industry Total Contacts

With Emails: 805,875
With Postal & Phones: 5,861,458

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose Financial and Banking Industry Email Lists from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Industry Sector lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Banking and Financial Services contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina7,99156,139
Australia27,754198,223
Bahrain1,0007,136
Belgium7,20355,698
Brazil46,409336,155
Canada42,693309,476
Chile8,52260,755
China48,899354,044
Colombia10,80873,065
Denmark4,81233,673
Egypt4,63331,637
Finland2,00513,178
France26,280196,956
Germany12,74991,613
Hong Kong8,57958,983
India120,910879,730
Indonesia18,163134,050
Ireland5,95342,003
Italy18,597137,955
Japan2,67317,329
Kuwait1,2727,832
Malaysia7,32655,675
Mexico16,281121,778
Netherlands19,284142,965
New Zealand3,14624,428
Peru6,76950,877
Philippines9,96871,310
Poland7,62654,212
Russia15,176112,249
Saudi Arabia3,64028,769
Singapore9,93971,095
South Africa21,010155,567
South Korea1,61610,339
Spain16,567120,214
Switzerland9,31567,271
Taiwan2,68418,137
Thailand2,60916,861
Turkey12,66893,939
UAE10,04174,761
UK65,489480,992
USA128,922939,677
Venezuela4,16028,912
Vietnam3,73425,800
Total805,8755,861,458