Education Industry Email Lists

Education Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 570,812
With Postal & Phones: 4,157,837

FrescoData’s Education Industry email list gives detailed insight, helping marketers create a precise and enriched view. With the internationalization of education, not only academic institutions but also nations are collaborating with one another in an effort to provide quality learning to students across the world. Industry-oriented educational programs are launched, wherein multi-nationals partner with universities for the purpose of making students industry-ready, FrescoData’s Education Email List helps you connect with the right people in the education industry. Our list is comprised of influential decision makers in the education industry, who contribute to the exchange of different ideas and shape the cause of education across the globe. With FrescoData’s Education Email List, our marketers gain recognition, as we help them deliver the right communication at the right time.

The education contact database is opt-in and has been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData –Knowledge Database for Effective learning

Email marketing, being the most contemporary method of marketing, is an effective tool of communication used by top-ranking decision makers from universities, Management schools, colleges etc. With Educational institutions customizing their marketing strategies, complementing the marketing campaign with FrescoData’s Education Industry executives marketing lists helping the marketer find the right partnership.

FrescoData’s Education Industry Executives List-Helps Enhance “Learning”

We ensure that our email list is up-to-date. Our research analysts and data researchers source crucial information from education fairs, university festivals, industry event sponsors, and educational magazines. FrescoData’s Education Industry Contacts Email List also provides additional information such as the executives’ full names, company names, business addresses, and sales revenue.

FrescoData’s unique sourcing model delivers the most complete and accurate database. Along with continual upgrades, our Education Industry Executives mailing Lists are human verified to ensure a high deliverability rate.

Segmentation of Education contacts by Country

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina19,007142,030
Australia14,632104,039
Bahrain165837
Belgium4,51435,337
Brazil83,844617,174
Canada24,413176,755
Chile18,009130,674
China18,046136,123
Colombia22,595162,029
Denmark4,44929,563
Egypt2,36415,799
Finland1,06210,673
France17,144128,802
Germany5,11539,531
Hong Kong1,90911,751
India16,9431,25,880
Indonesia6,36844,300
Ireland2,18717,430
Italy18,881135,647
Japan2,97118,773
Kuwait4682,691
Malaysia3,48523,254
Mexico32,342233,908
Netherlands12,81392,077
New Zealand2,65220,822
Peru13,02795,833
Philippines2,23218,489
Poland4,20729,255
Russia13,840100,305
Saudi Arabia2,80419,010
Singapore1,70013,876
South Africa5,62142,495
South Korea2,65217,173
Spain28,710207,393
Switzerland2,58017,375
Taiwan1,57313,676
Thailand1,80111,688
Turkey8,50261,339
UAE1,59810,937
UK35,683257,572
USA97,604711,054
Venezuela9,92871,020
Vietnam3723,448
Total570,8124,157,837