Manufacturing Industry Email Lists

Manufacturing Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 1,402,352
With Postal & Phones: 10,243,272

All the lists on FrescoData’s email list database are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Industry Sector lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Manufacturing contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina20,868155,253
Australia26,825202,130
Bahrain1,9287,898
Belgium12,39888,317
Brazil108,831801,768
Canada50,072369,180
Chile17,060127,461
China1,41,0371,023,734
Colombia24,267182,261
Denmark11,70382,515
Egypt11,01479,675
Finland5,95742,029
France48,708353,382
Germany34,700251,121
Hong Kong4,29332,805
India187,5471,367,637
Indonesia25,323187,054
Ireland7,88254,621
Italy53,496394,172
Japan8,08758,307
Kuwait1,54114,175
Malaysia16,591123,308
Mexico52,864386,638
Netherlands26,505191,301
New Zealand6,35844,960
Peru13,668101,241
Philippines17,984129,830
Poland9,21365,796
Russia36,325262,988
Saudi Arabia12,01289,149
Singapore11,49986,864
South Africa21,726156,412
South Korea10,58975,114
Spain43,441319,312
Switzerland10,09172,940
Taiwan13,33195,132
Thailand6,21843,938
Turkey33,695248,165
UAE15,479110,079
UK76,210555,607
USA148,1331,080,645
Venezuela12,46893,937
Vietnam4,41534,421
Total1,402,35210,243,272