Technology Industry Email Lists

Technology Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 1,799,483
With Postal & Phones: 13,123,431

All the technology industries lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s technology industries lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Technology contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina19,000138,095
Australia44,021316,973
Bahrain8147,404
Belgium13,19298,033
Brazil109,086794,145
Canada65,474476,304
Chile9,99569,320
China131,995969,406
Colombia15,756111,376
Denmark11,98285,286
Egypt12,93692,245
Finland7,28257,542
France62,504454,093
Germany42,538306,880
Hong Kong6,70746,043
India439,4063,211,320
Indonesia23,070166,955
Ireland11,55082,130
Italy42,204311,744
Japan17,907128,534
Kuwait1,47513,692
Malaysia14,877107,146
Mexico29,608214,681
Netherlands33,632243,326
New Zealand8,85062,418
Peru8,31959,271
Philippines25,637186,426
Poland17,389125,483
Russia36,594269,327
Saudi Arabia10,58578,733
Singapore15,243112,736
South Africa25,945188,675
South Korea13,918100,874
Spain34,601254,779
Switzerland10,62079,717
Taiwan10,17076,434
Thailand6,91248,270
Turkey26,328191,470
UAE13,11797,217
UK108,631792,280
USA245,6481,794,697
Venezuela6,07445,802
Vietnam7,89156,149
Total1,799,48313,123,431