Hospitality Industry Email Lists

Hospitality Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 359,128
With Postal & Phones: 2,647,963

FrescoData’s industry-leading email marketing lists of hospitality professionals facilitates marketers in retaining, growing and reactivating current and prospective clients. The hospitality industry encompasses restaurants, hotels, inns, motels, lodging, event planners, cruise liners and more. With the growth in global tourism, the hospitality industry has become one of the most organized sectors across the globe and is growing at a fast pace. This sector attracts huge investments and offers enormous growth prospects for enterprises. The hospitality industry acts as a source of revenue for many countries and is an important contributor to a country’s development. Partnering with FrescoData’s targeted email lists results in highly targeted hospitality marketing campaigns.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData – Database synchronized for effective Marketing

The hospitality industry is enormous and the marketing strategies vary from one type of service to another. The Hospitality Industry has traditionally been dependent on word-of-mouth strategy for promotions. Now, with advancements in technology and the increasing use of the internet all over the world, email marketing has proven to be a potent tool for business promotions within this industry. FrescoData proves to be a one stop facilitator for providing comprehensive email lists while assisting in enhancing and enriching existing internal databases.

FrescoData’s Hospitality Email Executives List is Amicable for Your Business Growth

FrescoData’s Hospitality Industry Email List is sourced using lists of trade shows attendees, hospitality events, hospitality magazines subscriptions, hospitality based surveys, directories, etc. The Hospitality Email and Marketing Lists are categorized on the basis of Job Roles and Countries for convenience. Given the enormity of the Hospitality Sector, our quality team has put in their best efforts in keeping our Hospitality Industry Email List and Marketing List accurate. FrescoData helps you reach the important decision makers in the hospitality industry.

All of FrescoData’s lists are verified by our data researchers and are updated twice a year.

Segmentation of Hospitality contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina4,24535,362
Australia17,656125,355
Bahrain6583,931
Belgium3,56524,496
Brazil12,76597,571
Canada6,37244,328
Chile2,46517,269
China20,016149,044
Colombia2,32620,632
Denmark1,06410,691
Egypt2,50620,491
Finland1,0215,999
France16,348122,995
Germany7,00552,601
Hong Kong1,28711,589
India34,575255,319
Indonesia12,48988,983
Ireland3,56123,077
Italy15,134111,211
Japan1,0228,924
Kuwait6773,484
Malaysia3,42827,219
Mexico7,18554,642
Netherlands10,83381,278
New Zealand3,64525,150
Peru2,88018,837
Philippines6,42044,682
Poland1,33811,964
Russia5,34642,677
Saudi Arabia1,78514,495
Singapore2,65120,819
South Africa8,64660,928
South Korea9246,016
Spain25,562188,067
Switzerland3,96228,200
Taiwan7737,103
Thailand3,29025,480
Turkey5,06737,720
UAE9,67072,788
UK37,423271,004
USA48,176350,955
Venezuela1,34310,539
Vietnam2,02414,048
Total359,1282,647,963