Consumer Goods and Services Industry Email Lists

Consumer Goods and Services Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 632,198
With Postal & Phones: 4,606,883

FrescoData’s Consumer Goods and Services Email List interweaves a wide range of executives from sectors such as, retail, distribution, marketing, etc. within the same list. The ever expanding Consumer Goods and Service Industry, is one of the most imperative sectors contributing to the growth of a country’s economy. Reaching out to the industry which rides the crest of a country’s frugality is of primary importance to a marketer’s marketing campaigns. Thus FrescoData, here helps create a bridge between the marketer’s email marketing campaign and the Industry, by facilitating and providing the marketer to reach out to the executives with its most recent and up-to-date email marketing lists. The Consumer Goods & Services Industry email lists encompasses of corporations engaged in production auto-mobiles, household goods, textiles and apparel, media and retail operations and services.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

With the dynamics so wide, the consumer goods and services industry is a highly competitive marketplace, witnessing changes frequently. Thus FrescoData provides accurate database of Consumer Goods and Services industry, keeping abreast with the changes in the industry and subsequently assuring that the email lists are obtained from authentic sources. Keeping up with the new technologies, the consumer goods and services industry welcomes innovative and effective marketing strategies. For a marketer, their marketing agenda of investing heavily in the Email marketing campaign, targeted towards the consumer goods and services industry, essentially requires the accurate Email marketing list to reach the “right” targets. Hence, FrescoData’s Email marketing list yields maximum profit and high returns on investment.

FrescoData’s Consumer Goods and Services Industry Executives Email List makes marketing effortless and facile

FrescoData’s Consumer Goods Industry Email List is well-updated with the latest information of the targeted executives in the industry. Our team of data analysts and researchers strive hard to provide you with the best contact list in the Industry. The Consumer goods and services industry’s decision makers list by FrescoData helps marketers develop customized email marketing solutions which brings them maximum response. The Consumer Goods Industry Mailing List has been sourced using data from various reliable sources including online product offers, newsletters, trade shows and events and print publication subscribers.

Our Consumer Goods and service Email List is verified by our dedicated team of expert researchers and analysts. The list is segmented by Job Roles, locations, Industries and more. FrescoData’s comprehensive email list helps your email promotions by providing you with a customized targeted list. FrescoData becomes instrumental in enabling you to identify or even reach your key decision makers in an effective manner.

Segmentation of Consumer Goods and Services contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina10,24179,869
Australia13,05098,583
Bahrain3952,356
Belgium4,84936,855
Brazil71,591518,968
Canada27,819205,858
Chile5,75539,099
China88,668644,358
Colombia11,56480,773
Denmark3,60321,925
Egypt2,42216,223
Finland1,3768,586
France25,356189,480
Germany7,44755,824
Hong Kong3,55927,448
India43,747316,435
Indonesia13,31094,978
Ireland2,02318,420
Italy22,989164,907
Japan2,46420,909
Kuwait7113,734
Malaysia4,51034,390
Mexico20,638143,364
Netherlands8,59064,173
New Zealand2,50417,553
Peru4,71233,669
Philippines6,74047,018
Poland3,49026,938
Russia9,14068,915
Saudi Arabia2,52616,981
Singapore3,08823,274
South Africa7,30055,487
South Korea2,69821,890
Spain18,352132,512
Switzerland4,92635,232
Taiwan5,85841,306
Thailand6,05344,920
Turkey5,54041,908
UAE4,95435,438
UK30,028220,671
USA110,509805,258
Venezuela5,59938,685
Vietnam1,50411,713
Total632,1984,606,883