Construction Industry Email Lists

Construction Industry Total Contacts:

With Emails: 1,074,352
With Postal & Phones: 7,890,730

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Choose your contacts from over 60 countries.

Segmentation:
FrescoData’s Industry Sector lists are segmented into a number of fields and offer a variety of selects including:

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Country/Region
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Email address of individual contacts
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Job function/title
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Annual sales revenue
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Employee size
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. SIC/NAICS codes
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company address
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Company telephone

Segmentation of Construction contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina11,09285,347
Australia35,250263,177
Bahrain1,6178,552
Belgium10,80475,980
Brazil165,0991,219,034
Canada54,625395,114
Chile16,226120,642
China51,934384,961
Colombia14,855112,093
Denmark7,87259,657
Egypt7,38453,180
Finland2,73917,808
France27,139200,311
Germany10,29578,077
Hong Kong2,13118,478
India88,697648,949
Indonesia15,803118,288
Ireland5,31540,990
Italy33,537243,367
Japan1,99916,058
Kuwait2,28315,206
Malaysia10,04574,061
Mexico28,351209,883
Netherlands25,267185,916
New Zealand6,38348,787
Peru12,80592,021
Philippines10,06874,961
Poland7,55157,318
Russia37,432275,449
Saudi Arabia15,632115,576
Singapore5,91041,686
South Africa18,765135,528
South Korea2,96220,163
Spain32,446239,783
Switzerland5,30140,159
Taiwan1,96412,880
Thailand2,56520,189
Turkey20,274147,271
UAE20,731152,803
UK89,392650,376
USA1,42,5931,038,743
Venezuela8,23862,334
Vietnam2,98119,574
Total1,074,3527,890,730