Banking and Finance Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Banking and Finance Total Contacts:

With Emails: 684,926
With Postal & Phones: 5,003,436

FrescoData provides a wealth of contact details of key personnel from the Banking and Finance Industry. FrescoData provides access to the key contact information of these Banking and Finance executives with our complete Finance Executive Email lists.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData - Banking and Finance Email List You Can Rely Upon

This is a comprehensive repository of key Finance and Banking professionals employed in Banks, Credit card companies, Mortgage companies, Insurance companies & brokers, stockbrokers, Investment Firms, etc

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. FrescoData’s research analysts constantly update and upgrade the Marketing lists verifying key fields such as title, contact details and employment details of the Banking & Finance Executives
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. FrescoData compiles a comprehensive Banking & Finance Executives Database of Publicly Traded companie

Use FrescoData as a one-stop shop to procure a complete email or postal address list on Banking & Finance Executives including: contact name, title, corporate address, telephone, fax and email addresses. The lists also includes information about the Industry verticals, sales revenues and employee count.

Segmentation of Banking and Finance contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina4,04035,330
Australia20,153151,502
Bahrain6374,358
Belgium4,50935,807
Brazil26,600201,480
Canada33,032242,594
Chile6,59546,684
China8,03761,593
Colombia4,03131,623
Denmark2,71316,889
Egypt3,70124,102
Finland1,87611,508
France15,301109,514
Germany5,60743,122
Hong Kong4,50530,701
India50,115368,763
Indonesia12,42389,229
Ireland4,45330,317
Italy8,26758,894
Japan1,3417,603
Kuwait6185,973
Malaysia4,85036,141
Mexico9,93971,100
Netherlands13,17798,389
New Zealand3,43222,870
Peru3,07723,926
Philippines7,33555,738
Poland2,57920,289
Russia3,10821,963
Saudi Arabia3,71525,661
Singapore6,03945,550
South Africa16,309120,521
South Korea9305,333
Spain11,30881,090
Switzerland5,31237,323
Taiwan6365,378
Thailand1,70110,959
Turkey4,38130,524
UAE7,69356,894
UK48,939356,531
USA307,4332,242,073
Venezuela2,64016,358
Vietnam1,83911,239
Total684,9265,003,436

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at [email protected] with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.