Operations Manager Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Operations Total Contacts:

With Emails: 1,960,374
With Postal & Phones: 14,326,370

FrescoData helps you reach the core of an organization, Operations Management. This key team organizes and executes day-to-day operations, responsible for maintaining production targets and safeguarding consistency. Targeting these Operations Managers from varied industries to market your product is imperative and FrescoData provides the verified and updated email and postal lists.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Our researchers double verify, update and upgrade this data using authentic sources viz. trade exhibitors and attendees, responded to online product offer, subscribers of newsletters and publications of various industries, Industry event sponsors, company Annual Reports.

Data fields include: name, designation, mailing address, email address, office telephone number and other essential details such as number of employees, business registration details, areas of operation, and industry association affiliations.

Segmentation of Operations contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina19,504139,720
Australia64,085466,360
Bahrain1,18611,444
Belgium14,400102,230
Brazil71,586520,392
Canada89,316653,472
Chile15,387116,706
China19,535144,799
Colombia14,826102,393
Denmark7,10354,777
Egypt8,26662,534
Finland4,44629,541
France56,621411,144
Germany17,766131,882
Hong Kong5,42238,123
India117,634855,810
Indonesia28,597210,953
Ireland11,23583,477
Italy27,610200,098
Japan3,41223,455
Kuwait2,61920,582
Malaysia13,67996,944
Mexico33,060244,264
Netherlands35,702259,167
New Zealand11,13782,767
Peru12,61789,190
Philippines21,423159,315
Poland5,33142,571
Russia4,42834,521
Saudi Arabia13,55597,496
Singapore10,42778,313
South Africa31,947231,757
South Korea1,65213,521
Spain34,589255,423
Switzerland8,49264,186
Taiwan1,93014,825
Thailand4,59535,005
Turkey9,65171,914
UAE25,332184,201
UK130,598952,640
USA937,1426,843,327
Venezuela9,52071,688
Vietnam3,01123,443
Total1,960,37414,326,370

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at [email protected] with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.