Marketing Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Marketing Total Contacts:

With Emails: 544,485
With Postal & Phones: 3,943,585

A marketing executive plans and creates successful marketing strategies, which facilitate and increases sales and brand awareness. Reach these decision makers with Frescodata’s email and postal lists which include all the key data fields: company, company address, contact name email address, job title phone, fax and other demographics. Job sectors include:marketing executives, public relations executives, corporate communications executives, sales executive and business development professionals.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases for email marketing are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Segmentation of Marketing contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina4,63230,534
Australia15,750110,045
Bahrain3152,556
Belgium3,75525,967
Brazil22,778164,821
Canada20,858149,347
Chile3,02321,343
China12,07186,663
Colombia4,22833,060
Denmark2,26318,713
Egypt3,40322,657
Finland1,84612,017
France15,227115,544
Germany11,12783,421
Hong Kong3,79426,243
India47,971345,814
Indonesia17,322128,645
Ireland2,79118,919
Italy16,909120,517
Japan2,05314,258
Kuwait4273,850
Malaysia4,75136,873
Mexico9,50867,954
Netherlands9,72072,420
New Zealand2,27618,808
Peru3,06723,123
Philippines6,96749,404
Poland3,52124,245
Russia3,63324,331
Saudi Arabia2,26718,010
Singapore4,97034,827
South Africa8,59259,806
South Korea1,68610,118
Spain12,02087,016
Switzerland2,76720,933
Taiwan1,91312,511
Thailand2,93920,002
Turkey3,78329,077
UAE6,45544,207
UK37,793274,432
USA198,7831,450,387
Venezuela1,94612,022
Vietnam2,58518,145
Total544,4853,943,585

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at [email protected] with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.