Human Resources (HR) Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Human Resources (HR) Total Contacts:

With Emails: 504,919
With Postal & Phones:3,659,062

If it’s People’s data you need, FrescoData’s comprehensive global Human Resources Executive email and postal lists will bring you up-to-date and accurate marketing lists of top HR professionals.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData – a useful resource for HR Mailing Lists

These Human Resources email lists provide easy access to the top potential HR professionals who help businesses acquire, manage and retain the best talent. FrescoData’s robust HR email lists connect with the industries’ top HR professionals and HR Executives responsible for handling varied HR functions including:Hiring, Recruiting, People practices, Learning and Development, Procurement of OSHA compliance, Health Insurance and more.

Segmentation of Human Resources contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina3,95727,703
Australia14,586103,613
Bahrain3072,680
Belgium4,55734,713
Brazil16,714118,363
Canada20,748148,545
Chile2,15717,942
China12,61988,471
Colombia1,92811,161
Denmark1,79911,673
Egypt3,54422,953
Finland1,2367,569
France25,857193,143
Germany4463,989
Hong Kong1,60213,161
India65,477475,793
Indonesia7,69754,733
Ireland2,07317,329
Italy4,73732,392
Japan5696,344
Kuwait6754,199
Malaysia3,16526,026
Mexico9,06767,650
Netherlands14,049101,102
New Zealand2,21814,735
Peru1,89712,390
Philippines7,64454,348
Poland2,07216,589
Russia2,31918,394
Saudi Arabia3,12924,307
Singapore3,90226,296
South Africa9,15869,045
South Korea7644,124
Spain5,44338,277
Switzerland3,49023,288
Taiwan7364,648
Thailand1,22711,152
Turkey2,32415,506
UAE5,97242,140
UK39,880288,210
USA189,5431,380,746
Venezuela1,86811,448
Vietnam1,76712,172
Total504,9193,659,062

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at [email protected] with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.