Sales Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Sales Total Contacts:

With Emails: 1,923,927
With Postal & Phones: 14,001,905

If you are looking for new ways to reach individuals in sales positions, what you really need is FrescoData sales lead databases and lists because they will pinpoint almost 3 million key sales executives in over 60 countries.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData’s Sales professional email and postal marketing lists will prove to be an asset to your business. So, if you are looking for current contact information of top sales executives, test FrescoData for the most accurate, reliable, up-to-date, verified and high quality Sales Director mailing lists, and watch your business, sales and profits grow!!!

Segmentation of Sales contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina18,072138,542
Australia50,974368,264
Bahrain1,1059,858
Belgium14,915111,096
Brazil98,387716,704
Canada71,651520,139
Chile17,526126,485
China68,865496,879
Colombia16,347123,714
Denmark8,72261,482
Egypt11,11176,737
Finland5,55242,725
France62,919457,853
Germany30,736222,190
Hong Kong8,94364,557
India133,564971,370
Indonesia21,265157,432
Ireland9,32570,265
Italy39,041284,276
Japan5,10540,188
Kuwait2,31815,462
Malaysia14,612103,748
Mexico39,230290,762
Netherlands33,017241,760
New Zealand10,55369,741
Peru10,91877,518
Philippines18,833135,293
Poland7,91956,353
Russia8,68761,959
Saudi Arabia11,60881,823
Singapore14,053101,130
South Africa29,901216,094
South Korea3,69725,529
Spain40,959296,817
Switzerland10,06572,751
Taiwan6,17047,236
Thailand6,19643,777
Turkey13,19994,893
UAE26,515191,375
UK124,598906,649
USA782,9095,714,508
Venezuela7,45551,509
Vietnam6,39044,462
Total1,923,92714,001,905

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at [email protected] with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.