Purchasing and Procurement Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Purchasing and Procurement Total Contacts:

With Emails: 132,045
With Postal & Phones: 932,199

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

Why FrescoData Purchase and Procurement Executive email list is worth?

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Worldwide exposure
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Will help you gain a competitive edge
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Easy access to executives who are responsible for planning and purchasing of materials and equipments
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Increase in sales and profits
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Helps your business profile reach all the purchase and procurement executives you always wanted to get in touch with.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lowers your marketing cost

Segmentation of Purchasing and Procurement contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina1,92211,624
Australia1,99516,855
Bahrain192890
Belgium1,5097,992
Brazil8,81062,794
Canada4,83532,377
Chile7473,998
China4,29935,770
Colombia1,3737,836
Denmark4665,594
Egypt9265,305
Finland6693,425
France6,30743,853
Germany2,95620,124
Hong Kong4674,145
India9,50971,611
Indonesia2,80819,045
Ireland7113,734
Italy2,61116,871
Japan3601,903
Kuwait2881,666
Malaysia1,1447,623
Mexico4,53131,623
Netherlands3,35823,054
New Zealand5752,745
Peru3373,191
Philippines1,26910,728
Poland8145,219
Russia9425,424
Saudi Arabia1,0829,364
Singapore1,0136,671
South Africa2,46416,530
South Korea3261,653
Spain2,82119,135
Switzerland9976,555
Taiwan4842,807
Thailand7143,759
Turkey1,1597,734
UAE2,39216,009
UK8,69762,759
USA41,824304,591
Venezuela7774,943
Vietnam5652,670
Total132,045932,199

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at info@frescodata.com with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.