Information Technology (IT) Mailing Lists and Email Lists

Information Technology (IT) Total Contacts:

With Emails: 919,483
With Postal & Phones:6,671,099

Use FrescoData’s global IT professionals database to reach + 1 million technology executives including subscribers to Industry Leaders and Technowize Magazine.

All the lists on FrescoData’s databases are opt-in and have been legally compiled according to each country’s marketing regulations.

FrescoData provides accurate IT mailing lists which are continually verified and updated. This database includes: CTO’s / CIO’s, software engineers, programmers, corporate IT management, internet technology professionals and more. These IT Executives are prompt and receptive to marketing proposals including computer equipment, data storage systems, hard drives and servers, hardware/software, industry subscriptions, seminar/webinar, office supplies, business services, credit card, financial services, mobile, surveys, electronic gadgets, and more.

Segmentation of Information Technology (IT) contacts by Country:

CountryEmailPhone &
Direct Mail
Argentina8,64268,193
Australia22,995169,899
Bahrain6044,851
Belgium8,71159,254
Brazil55,996410,236
Canada34,550255,136
Chile5,24143,373
China14,789105,045
Colombia6,55644,214
Denmark5,24841,965
Egypt6,09546,689
Finland3,43423,612
France28,355204,808
Germany16,722117,695
Hong Kong2,71820,578
India112,737821,526
Indonesia12,17991,101
Ireland4,56431,864
Italy21,008155,551
Japan2,09516,755
Kuwait1,5288,969
Malaysia6,31943,939
Mexico14,769106,356
Netherlands18,466133,349
New Zealand4,53029,423
Peru4,93935,326
Philippines13,02494,351
Poland7,23050,594
Russia6,83348,428
Saudi Arabia7,67353,829
Singapore6,47045,047
South Africa14,826104,580
South Korea1,4868,660
Spain18,630134,539
Switzerland6,08643,702
Taiwan2,06412,878
Thailand3,61322,728
Turkey9,47866,276
UAE8,52060,009
UK52,693382,470
USA329,6762,403,715
Venezuela3,74125,854
Vietnam3,65023,732
Total919,4836,671,099

FrescoData - Maximizes Value

  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Compliance – FrescoData’s lists are CAN-SPAM compliant and adhere to all guidelines outlined by the Direct Marketing Association.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Lists Update- FrescoData updates the lists every 6 months.
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Pricing - FrescoData’s cost-effective pricing helps marketers deliver the right message at the right price. For a custom quote based upon data field requirements and volumes, please send us an email at info@frescodata.com with the details of your needs
  • Stroke 4@2xCreated with Sketch. Data Accuracy - FrescoData assures that the data quality delivered to clients is accurate and will guarantee a certain deliverability percentage.